Demo-Turnier  (4 Runden / 64 Teilnehmer)

TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Glek, Igor V. GM 2620   Rochade Eupen RUS  
2. Wely,Loek Van GM 2603   SG Porz   1972
3. Dautov,Rustem GM 2590   SC Anderssen St.In GER 1965
4. Gurevich, Mikhail GM 2585   Rochade Eupen BEL  
5. Khenkin, Igor GM 2575     ISR  
6. Bischoff,Klaus GM 2550   SG 1868 Aljech. So GER 1961
7. Djuric,Stefan GM 2535     YUG  
8. Podzielny,Karl-Hei IM 2490   SG 1868 Aljech. So GER 1953
9. Mainka,Romuald GM 2480   SG Porz GER 1963
10. Telljohann,Sven IM 2415   SK Münster 32 GER 1971
11. Boidman,Yuri IM 2410   SV Andernach GER 1952
12. Siebrecht,Sebastia IM 2380   SF Katernberg 1913 GER 1973
13. Schönthier,Frank FM 2370   SF 47 Monheim GER 1958
14. Shpilker, Boris   2370     RUS  
15. Orlov, Andrey   2370     RUS 1977
16. Lelchuk, Zoja WGM 2350 W   UKR  
17. Kalka,Arkadius,Geo FM 2305   SC Buer-Hassel 191 GER 1971
18. Margarius,Leonid   2300       1951
19. Stöber,Michael   2290   SF 47 Monheim GER 1968
20. Souleidis,Georgios   2290   SVG Ruhrtal Wetter GER 1972
21. Wolter,Kai   2290   SK Münster 32 GER 1969
22. Donner,Bernd   2290   Siegener SV 1878 GER 1964
23. Grimm,Sascha   2285   SF Lohmar 1974 GER 1971
24. Reinemer,Frank   2285   SF 47 Monheim GER 1970
25. Böhle,Lars   2285   SG Bochum 31 GER 1972
26. Balduan,Markus   2280   SG 1868 Aljech. So GER 1974
27. Kummerow,Heiko   2280   SC Anderssen St.In GER 1968
28. Naiditsch,Arkadij   2280 J SF Brackel 1930 e.   1985
29. Salow Sergei IM 2275   Lübecker SV RUS 1940
30. Stolte,Alexander   2253   SV Neheim 1919   1968
31. Kaid,Almar   2240 J SG Bochum 31 GER 1979
32. Dergatscheva-Daus,   2238 W SK Holsterhausen e   1969
33. Perschke,Ulrich   2235   Elberfelder SG 185 GER 1950
34. Ahn,Martin   2232   Rochade Eupen   1972
35. Handke,Florian   2230 J SG Porz GER 1982
36. Bogorad,Michael   2225 S     1936
37. Hülsmann,Josef   2225   SF 47 Monheim GER 1950
38. Hengelbrock,Joachi   2222   SK Herne-Sodingen   1969
39. Degen,Vladimir   2220   SVG Saarbrücken 19 GER 1955
40. Blecken,Volker   2220   Buxtehuder SG GER 1971
41. Goy,Udo   2190   SF Ford Köln GER 1942
42. Becking,Stephan   2185 J SC Anderssen St.In GER 1979
43. Koscielski,Janusch   2185   SK Herne-Sodingen GER 1970
44. Bröhl,Stefan   2180   SF Lohmar 1974 GER 1970
45. Dahlmann,Dirk   2176   SV Bochum 02   1966
46. Deppe,Arne   2171   SF 47 Monheim   1956
47. Bonnmann,Reinhard   2171   Uni Köln   1963
48. Krumm,Johannes   2170   SF Flammersfeld-Wi GER 1968
49. Siemes,Robert   2160   SV Schewe Torm/Der GER 1967
50. Hammes,Frank   2150   Sgem Neuss 1901/22 GER 1968
51. Panic,Nikola   2148   SC 1950 Remagen   1950
52. Wilczek,Ralph   2090   SV Schewe Torm/Der GER 1971
53. Abend,Peter   2085   SF 47 Monheim   1960
54. Becker,Rainer   2084   SC Baumberg 1958   1972
55. Schneider,Axel   2083   SC Turm Rurtal 193   1959
56. Daus,Peter   2070   SK Holsterhausen e   1965
57. Mays,Stefan   2063   SF Ford Köln   1966
58. Weiler,Wolfgang   1998   Int. SV Freibauer   1946
59. Haskaj,Fatmir   1995   SV Hilden 1922   1976
60. Novak,Volker,Dr.   1993 * Aachener SV 1858   1961
61. Karnaoukh,Valeri   1979 * SV Andernach   1960
62. Voulon,Mario   1964 * Ford SC Düren 1973   1963
63. Malucha,Martin   1962 * SV Hilden 1922    
64. Panse,Günter   1856 * SF 47 Monheim   1920
65. spielfrei