bkmlogo  

Offene
Tarrasch-Klubmeisterschaft
2019
3. Turnier Fortschrittstabelle

Fortschrittstabelle: Endstand nach der 13. Runde (nach Rangliste)

Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Pkte BH BH-∑
1. Das,Soham 2384 18w1 5s1 10w0 15s1 11w1 2s1 3w½ 6w1 17s1 4w1 9s1 16s1 12w1 11.5 97.5 1235.0
2. Herich,Manfred 2113 21s1 15w1 9s1 10w1 6s1 1w0 4w1 5s½ 3w½ 8w1 11s½ 7w1 14s1 10.5 100.0 1220.5
3. Lipinsky,Markus 2022 31s1 29w1 4s0 20w1 10s1 6w½ 1s½ 17w½ 2s½ 9w½ 5s1 15w1 11s1 9.5 91.5 1206.0
4. Reinhard,Simon   23w1 32s1 3w1 6s0 16w½ 9w1 2s0 11s1 5w1 1s0 15s1 8w1 7s0 8.5 96.0 1203.5
5. Chen,Victor 1866 22s1 1w0 24s1 8w0 7s1 13w1 9s1 2w½ 4s0 17w1 3w0 14s0 16w1 7.5 101.0 1171.5
6. Rasch,Gerhard 2043 24s1 7w1 20s1 4w1 2w0 3s½ 11w½ 1s0 15w0 12s½ 16w0 17s1 9w1 7.5 100.0 1202.5
7. Linder,Armin 1805 19w1 6s0 25w1 16s½ 5w0 8s0 18w1 10s0 14w1 23s1 17w1 2s0 4w1 7.5 93.5 1156.5
8. Richter,Thomas,Dr.   27w1 10s0 32w1 5s1 9s0 7w1 17s0 21w1 16w1 2s0 12w½ 4s0 19w1 7.5 87.5 1162.0
9. Klenk,Robert 2000 30w1 25s1 2w0 23s1 8w1 4s0 5w0 16s1 12w1 3s½ 1w0 11w½ 6s0 7.0 99.0 1161.0
10. Kessler,Jan 1958 26s1 8w1 1s1 2s0 3w0 17w0 21s0 7w1 13s0 24w1 22s1 12s0 15w1 7.0 97.5 1128.5
11. Schiffmann,Sebastian 1888 20w0 28s1 18w1 13s1 1s0 22w1 6s½ 4w0 21s1 15w½ 2w½ 9s½ 3w0 7.0 97.0 1159.5
12. Andronoudis,Dimitrios 2079 32w½ 14s1 16w0 18s0 25w1 23s1 15s½ 13w1 9s0 6w½ 8s½ 10w1 1s0 7.0 87.5 1137.0
13. Hiltner,Karlpeter,Dr. 1600 15s0 21w1 17s1 11w0 23w1 5s0 14w1 12s0 10w1 16s0 20w1 19s0 22w1 7.0 85.5 1148.5
14. Kammermeier,Irina 1813 29s0 12w0 30s1 26w1 22s0 20w1 13s0 24w1 7s0 19w1 23s1 5w1 2w0 7.0 84.0 1061.5
15. Bollmann,Laslo 1840 13w1 2s0 31w1 1w0 20s1 16s½ 12w½ 22w1 6s1 11s½ 4w0 3s0 10s0 6.5 96.0 1183.0
16. Steinheimer,Jürgen 2037 28w1 20s0 12s1 7w½ 4s½ 15w½ 24s1 9w0 8s0 13w1 6s1 1w0 5s0 6.5 94.0 1168.0
17. Reuther,Georg,Dr. 1758 25w0 30s1 13w0 19s1 18w1 10s1 8w1 3s½ 1w0 5s0 7s0 6w0 27w1 6.5 93.5 1118.5
18. Cabrera,Elmo 1715 1s0 22w1 11s0 12w1 17s0 26w½ 7s0 27w1 19s0 28w1 21s0 31s1 20w1 6.5 82.0 1066.5
19. Lipinsky,Pierre 1388 7s0 24w0 21s1 17w0 26s0 28w1 27s½ 20w1 18w1 14s0 29s1 13w1 8s0 6.5 80.0 1034.5
20. Trinkl,Stefan 1612 11s1 16w1 6w0 3s0 15w0 14s0 25w1 19s0 29s1 21w1 13s0 23w1 18s0 6.0 86.0 1101.5
21. Sürek,Derya 1694 2w0 13s0 19w0 28s1 32w1 25s1 10w1 8s0 11w0 20s0 18w1 22s0 30w1 6.0 80.0 1070.0
22. Kelling,Arno 1607 5w0 18s0 28w1 31s1 14w1 11s0 26w1 15s0 23w0 27s1 10w0 21w1 13s0 6.0 78.5 1069.5
23. Shaheen,Sameh   4s0 26w1 29s1 9w0 13s0 12w0 32s1 30w1 22s1 7w0 14w0 20s0 31w1 6.0 73.5 1060.0
24. Lieber,Helmut,Dr. 1687 6w0 19s1 5w0 25s0 31w1 29s1 16w0 14s0 30w1 10s0 26w1 27s0 32s1 6.0 71.0 1041.0
25. Dragujo,Tudor   17s1 9w0 7s0 24w1 12s0 21w0 20s0 28w0 27s0 32s1 31w1 30w1 29s1 6.0 67.5 1028.5
26. Rat,Tamino 1615 10w0 23s0 27w1 14s0 19w1 18s½ 22s0 29w0 31w1 30s1 24s0 32w1 28w½ 6.0 66.5 984.5
27. Lehner,Rudolf 1760 8s0 31w0 26s0 30w1 29s0 32s1 19w½ 18s0 25w1 22w0 28s1 24w1 17s0 5.5 67.0 977.5
28. Schattmann,Alfred 1683 16s0 11w0 22s0 21w0 30s0 19s0 31w1 25s1 32w1 18s0 27w0 29w1 26s½ 4.5 67.5 996.0
29. Herich,Katharina 1553 14w1 3s0 23w0 32s0 27w1 24w0 30s0 26s1 20w0 31s1 19w0 28s0 25w0 4.0 70.5 967.5
30. Heiß,Josef 1644 9s0 17w0 14w0 27s0 28w1 31s1 29w1 23s0 24s0 26w0 32w1 25s0 21s0 4.0 68.0 985.0
31. Kampfmeier,Dirk 1644 3w0 27s1 15s0 22w0 24s0 30w0 28s0 32w1 26s0 29w0 25s0 18w0 23s0 2.0 72.0 972.5
32. Daurer,Walter 1688 12s½ 4w0 8s0 29w1 21s0 27w0 23w0 31s0 28s0 25w0 30s0 26s0 24w0 1.5 73.0 974.5