bkmlogo  

Offene
Tarrasch-Klubmeisterschaft
2019
2. Turnier Fortschrittstabelle

Fortschrittstabelle: Endstand nach der 13. Runde (nach Rangliste)

Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Pkte BH BH-∑
1. Das,Soham 2384 27w1 15s1 14w1 12s½ 8w1 4w1 17s1 2s1 3w1 6w1 9s1 7w0 11s1 11.5 97.0 1218.0
2. Kerkhoff,Jan 1824 16w½ 18s1 19w1 13w1 9s1 12w1 8s1 1w0 6s0 7s1 3w1 4w½ 5s0 9.0 102.5 1213.5
3. Steinheimer,Jürgen 2037 20s1 4w0 23s1 17w1 12w0 21s1 5w1 15s1 1s0 8w1 2s0 6w1 7s1 9.0 99.0 1204.5
4. Popovici,Stefan   10w1 3s1 12s0 19w1 14w1 1s0 6w0 7s0 21w1 20s1 16w1 2s½ 13w1 8.5 99.0 1190.5
5. Reinhard,Simon   17s1 12w0 16s0 11s1 18w1 13w1 3s0 9w1 15w½ 14s1 6s0 8w1 2w1 8.5 95.5 1217.0
6. Köster,Roman 2070 31s1 14w0 20s½ 16w1 13s1 8w0 4s1 12w1 2w1 1s0 5w1 3s0 18s1 8.5 95.5 1211.5
7. Tauber,Manfred 2181 24s1 9w0 13s0 23w1 17s0 30w1 22s1 4w1 8s1 2w0 15w1 1s1 3w0 8.0 94.5 1152.5
8. Herich,Manfred 2113 30w1 19s½ 28w1 9w1 1s0 6s1 2w0 14s1 7w0 3s0 10w1 5s0 15w1 7.5 98.5 1169.5
9. Kessler,Jan 1958 26w1 7s1 22w1 8s0 2w0 14s½ 16w1 5s0 10w1 15s1 1w0 11s0 21s1 7.5 96.0 1161.5
10. Bilandzic,Ante 1865 4s0 29w1 25s1 22s0 21w0 26w½ 23s1 17w1 9s0 19w1 8s0 24s1 14w1 7.5 81.5 1062.0
11. Hiltner,Karlpeter,Dr. 1600 12s0 17w0 24s1 5w0 30s0 27s1 32w1 22w1 20s½ 26w1 28s1 9w1 1w0 7.5 79.0 1070.0
12. Lipinsky,Markus 2022 11w1 5s1 4w1 1w½ 3s1 2s0 15w0 6s0 14w0 16s0 26w½ 28s1 20s1 7.0 98.0 1189.0
13. Rasch,Gerhard 2043 29w1 28s½ 7w1 2s0 6w0 5s0 25w1 16s½ 19s0 21w1 20w1 14s1 4s0 7.0 89.5 1121.5
14. Limmer,Stefan   18w1 6s1 1s0 15w1 4s0 9w½ 20s1 8w0 12s1 5w0 17s1 13w0 10s0 6.5 99.0 1207.5
15. Klenk,Robert 2000 23s1 1w0 26s1 14s0 25w1 20w1 12s1 3w0 5s½ 9w0 7s0 17w1 8s0 6.5 94.0 1173.5
16. Richter,Thomas,Dr.   2s½ 22w0 5w1 6s0 27w1 19s1 9s0 13w½ 17s½ 12w1 4s0 18w0 23s1 6.5 92.0 1144.0
17. Reuther,Georg,Dr. 1758 5w0 11s1 32w1 3s0 7w1 22s1 1w0 10s0 16w½ 18s1 14w0 15s0 24w1 6.5 90.5 1129.5
18. von Schmädel,Clemens 1886 14s0 2w0 30s1 26w1 5s0 25s½ 21w1 20w0 24s1 17w0 23s1 16s1 6w0 6.5 83.5 1098.5
19. Chen,Victor 1866 32w1 8w½ 2s0 4s0 28w1 16w0 26s1 21s0 13w1 10s0 24w0 27s1 31w1 6.5 75.5 1071.0
20. Kelling,Arno 1607 3w0 21s1 6w½ 28s1 22w1 15s0 14w0 18s1 11w½ 4w0 13s0 26s1 12w0 6.0 89.0 1134.5
21. Cabrera,Elmo 1715 22s0 20w0 31s1 32w1 10s1 3w0 18s0 19w1 4s0 13s0 27w1 29s1 9w0 6.0 77.5 1063.5
22. Dragujo,Tudor   21w1 16s1 9s0 10w1 20s0 17w0 7w0 11s0 27w0 29s1 31s0 30w1 32w1 6.0 73.0 1047.0
23. Herich,Katharina 1553 15w0 27s1 3w0 7s0 24s1 28w½ 10w0 25s1 29w0 32s1 18w0 31s1 16w0 5.5 73.0 1029.0
24. Daurer,Walter 1688 7w0 26s0 11w0 31s1 23w0 32s1 29w1 30s½ 18w0 25s1 19s1 10w0 17s0 5.5 71.0 995.5
25. Hrkac,Daniel   28w0 30s1 10w0 27s1 15s0 18w½ 13s0 23w0 31s1 24w0 29w0 32s1 26w1 5.5 66.0 987.0
26. Lipinsky,Pierre 1388 9s0 24w1 15w0 18s0 31w1 10s½ 19w0 29s1 30w1 11s0 12s½ 20w0 25s0 5.0 77.5 1037.5
27. Sürek,Derya 1694 1s0 23w0 29s1 25w0 16s0 11w0 31s1 32w1 22s1 28w0 21s0 19w0 30s1 5.0 72.5 977.5
28. Lehner,Rudolf 1760 25s1 13w½ 8s0 20w0 19s0 23s½ 30w0 31w1 32s1 27s1 11w0 12w0 29s0 5.0 70.0 1015.5
29. Rat,Tamino 1615 13s0 10s0 27w0 30w0 32s1 31w1 24s0 26w0 23s1 22w0 25s1 21w0 28w1 5.0 65.5 960.5
30. Kampfmeier,Dirk 1644 8s0 25w0 18w0 29s1 11w1 7s0 28s1 24w½ 26s0 31w0 32w1 22s0 27w0 4.5 69.5 990.5
31. Heiß,Josef 1644 6w0 32s0 21w0 24w0 26s0 29s0 27w0 28s0 25w0 30s1 22w1 23w0 19s0 2.0 69.0 957.0
32. Ruzsicska,Andre   19s0 31w1 17s0 21s0 29w0 24w0 11s0 27s0 28w0 23w0 30s0 25w0 22s0 1.0 70.5 952.0