bkmlogo  

Offene
Tarrasch-Klubmeisterschaft
2019
1. Turnier Fortschrittstabelle

Fortschrittstabelle: Endstand nach der 11. Runde (nach Rangliste)

Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkte BH BH-∑
1. Reinhard,Simon   8w1 11s0 6w1 15s1 7w1 3s1 4s1 2w0 5s1 10w1 14w1 9.0 70.5 718.0
2. Herich,Manfred 2113 16s1 13w1 4s0 5w0 12s1 17w1 3w1 1s1 10w1 11s1 6w1 9.0 68.0 717.0
3. Lipinsky,Markus 2022 14s1 12w1 10s1 4w½ 5s1 1w0 2s0 13w1 8s1 9w1 11w1 8.5 71.0 710.5
4. Steinheimer,Jürgen 2037 19w1 15s1 2w1 3s½ 11w½ 5s1 1w0 10s½ 6w1 7s1 16w1 8.5 67.0 711.0
5. Köster,Roman 2070 20w1 9s1 7w½ 2s1 3w0 4w0 11s1 6s0 1w0 13w1 10s1 6.5 71.0 717.0
6. Bollmann,Laslo 1840 12s0 20w1 1s0 18w1 9s1 7w1 10s0 5w1 4s0 8w1 2s0 6.0 67.5 686.0
7. Richter,Thomas,Dr.   + 10w1 5s½ 9w½ 1s0 6s0 8w0 19s1 18w1 4w0 15s1 6.0 63.5 655.5
8. Cabrera,Elmo 1715 1s0 14w1 21s0 12w0 13s1 18w1 7s1 9s1 3w0 6s0 20w1 6.0 59.0 652.5
9. Kampfmeier,Dirk 1644 11w1 5w0 13s1 7s½ 6w0 19s1 17s½ 8w0 12w1 3s0 21s1 6.0 57.0 678.0
10. Klenk,Robert 2001 17w1 7s0 3w0 14s1 15w1 11s1 6w1 4w½ 2s0 1s0 5w0 5.5 72.0 711.5
11. Rasch,Gerhard 2043 9s0 1w1 12s1 21w1 4s½ 10w0 5w0 17s1 16w1 2w0 3s0 5.5 69.0 693.5
12. Kelling,Arno 1607 6w1 3s0 11w0 8s1 2w0 16s1 13s0 20w1 9s0 + 18w½ 5.5 61.5 640.0
13. Lehner,Rudolf 1760 21w1 2s0 9w0 17s1 8w0 15s1 12w1 3s0 14w½ 5s0 + 5.5 61.5 639.5
14. Trinkl,Stefan 1625 3w0 8s0 + 10w0 19s0 21w1 20s1 15w1 13s½ 17w1 1s0 5.5 54.0 632.5
15. Hrkac,Daniel   18s1 4w0 16s1 1w0 10s0 13w0 + 14s0 19w1 20s1 7w0 5.0 56.0 626.0
16. Daurer,Walter 1688 2w0 17s0 15w0 20s1 + 12w0 18s1 21w1 11s0 19w1 4s0 5.0 52.0 610.5
17. Rat,Tamino 1615 10s0 16w1 18s1 13w0 21s1 2s0 9w½ 11w0 + 14s0 19s0 4.5 54.0 618.5
18. Sürek,Derya 1694 15w0 19s1 17w0 6s0 20w1 8s0 16w0 + 7s0 21w1 12s½ 4.5 46.5 602.0
19. Heiß,Josef 1644 4s0 18w0 20s0 + 14w1 9w0 21s0 7w0 15s0 16s0 17w1 3.0 50.5 588.0
20. Schattmann,Alfred 1683 5s0 6s0 19w1 16w0 18s0 + 14w0 12s0 21s1 15w0 8s0 3.0 50.0 606.0
21. Lipinsky,Pierre 1371 13s0 + 8w1 11s0 17w0 14s0 19w1 16s0 20w0 18s0 9w0 3.0 49.5 592.0