bkmlogo  

Offene
Tarrasch-Klubmeisterschaft
2016
3. Turnier Fortschrittstabelle

 
Fortschrittstabelle: Endstand 3. Turnier nach der 13. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Pkte BH BH-∑
1. Herich,Manfred 2073 30s1 12w1 10s1 5w1 2s1 6w1 3s1 7w1 4s½ 14w1 9s1 8s1 15w1 12.5 99.0 1248.5
2. Rasch,Gerhard 2022 25s1 8w1 3s1 4w1 1w0 5s½ 7w0 26s1 9s1 11w1 6w1 10s1 14w1 10.5 102.5 1262.0
3. Bollmann,Laslo   16s1 11w1 2w0 18s1 4w1 8s1 1w0 14s1 5w1 6s½ 7w1 9s1 10w½ 10.0 104.0 1269.0
4. Limmer,Stefan   26s1 6w1 14w½ 2s0 3s0 9w1 12s1 10w1 1w½ 18s1 5s1 11w1 7w1 10.0 103.0 1244.0
5. Schelle,Artur 2139 9w1 17s1 18w1 1s0 14w1 2w½ 11s1 6w1 3s0 7s1 4w0 13s1 8w½ 9.0 104.5 1230.0
6. Köster,Roman 1996 13w1 4s0 30w1 15s1 7w1 1s0 8w1 5s0 10w1 3w½ 2s0 14s1 16w1 8.5 102.0 1224.5
7. Daurer,Walter 1848 20s0 25w1 29s1 22w1 6s0 16w1 2s1 1s0 8w1 5w0 3s0 26w1 4s0 7.0 99.5 1172.0
8. Brenninger,Anton 1718 27w1 2s0 21w1 20s1 10s1 3w0 6s0 11w1 7s0 16w½ 26s1 1w0 5s½ 7.0 99.0 1187.5
9. Bombe,Bernhard 1704 5s0 19w1 11s0 23w1 22s1 4s0 21w1 18s1 2w0 17s1 1w0 3w0 24s1 7.0 98.5 1125.5
10. Schiffmann,Sebastian 1881 28w1 21s1 1w0 27s1 8w0 14s1 26w½ 4s0 6s0 12w1 16s1 2w0 3s½ 7.0 97.5 1163.5
11. Lipinsky,Markus 2042 15w1 3s0 9w1 14s0 20w1 21s1 5w0 8s0 27w1 2s0 19w1 4s0 25w1 7.0 93.0 1179.5
12. Schrauder,Ulrich 1801 31w1 1s0 20w0 21s0 29w1 27s1 4w0 23s1 18w0 10s0 22w1 28s1 19s1 7.0 76.5 1026.0
13. Joebges,Nico 1541 6s0 16w0 23s0 19w0 + 29s1 20w0 28s1 24w1 30s1 18w1 5w0 21s1 7.0 71.0 1003.5
14. Herrmann,Luca 1920 29s1 20w1 4s½ 11w1 5s0 10w0 16s1 3w0 26s1 1s0 17w1 6w0 2s0 6.5 102.0 1182.5
15. Hiltner,Karlpeter,Dr. 1623 11s0 23w1 16s1 6w0 21w0 24s1 18w0 19s1 17w0 22s1 25s½ 20w1 1s0 6.5 85.0 1054.0
16. Zimmermann,Klaus 1833 3w0 13s1 15w0 30s1 27w1 7s0 14w0 20s1 19w1 8s½ 10w0 25s1 6s0 6.5 83.0 1138.5
17. Reuther,Georg 1787 23s1 5w0 22s0 25w0 28s1 19w0 31s1 21w1 15s1 9w0 14s0 30w½ 26s1 6.5 71.0 1053.0
18. Bronold,Anton 1805 19s1 22w1 5s0 3w0 25s0 31w1 15s1 9w0 12s1 4w0 13s0 24w0 + 6.0 85.5 1057.5
19. Samaan,Wael   18w0 9s0 24w0 13s1 30w1 17s1 25s1 15w0 16s0 23w1 11s0 + 12w0 6.0 77.5 1007.5
20. Bloch,Daniel 1184 7w1 14s0 12s1 8w0 11s0 22w0 13s1 16w0 25s0 + 27w1 15s0 30w1 6.0 77.0 1056.5
21. Straub,Markus   + 10w0 8s0 12w1 15s1 11w0 9s0 17s0 31w1 25w0 30s1 23s1 13w0 6.0 77.0 1034.0
22. Kuhnert,Werner   24w1 18s0 17w1 7s0 9w0 20s1 23w0 27s0 + 15w0 12s0 29w1 31s1 6.0 71.5 983.5
23. Rat,Tamino   17w0 15s0 13w1 9s0 24w0 + 22s1 12w0 28w1 19s0 31s1 21w0 29s1 6.0 69.5 947.0
24. Lehner,Rudolf 1751 22s0 29w0 19s1 31w0 23s1 15w0 28s1 25w1 13s0 26w0 + 18s1 9w0 6.0 67.5 970.0
25. Kelling,Arno 1601 2w0 7s0 28w1 17s1 18w1 26s0 19w0 24s0 20w1 21s1 15w½ 16w0 11s0 5.5 80.5 1065.0
26. Lieber,Helmut,Dr. 1755 4w0 28s1 27s0 29w1 31s1 25w1 10s½ 2w0 14w0 24s1 8w0 7s0 17w0 5.5 79.5 1091.0
27. Sürek,Derya   8s0 + 26w1 10w0 16s0 12w0 30s1 22w1 11s0 29w0 20s0 31w1 28w0 5.0 69.0 1003.0
28. Gerlich,Gerald 1236 10s0 26w0 25s0 + 17w0 30s1 24w0 13w0 23s0 31w0 29s1 12w0 27s1 4.0 67.0 941.0
29. Herich,Katharina 1245 14w0 24s1 7w0 26s0 12s0 13w0 + 31s1 30w0 27s1 28w0 22s0 23w0 4.0 66.5 965.5
30. Heiß,Josef 1653 1w0 31s1 6s0 16w0 19s0 28w0 27w0 + 29s1 13w0 21w0 17s½ 20s0 3.5 74.5 978.0
31. Pedro,Eberhard   12s0 30w0 + 24s1 26w0 18s0 17w0 29w0 21s0 28s1 23w0 27s0 22w0 3.0 66.0 927.0