bkmlogo  

Offene
Tarrasch-Klubmeisterschaft
2016
2. Turnier Fortschrittstabelle

  <
Fortschrittstabelle: Endstand 2. Turnier nach der 13. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Pkte BH BH-∑
1. Herich,Manfred 2073 19w1 24s1 17w1 2s½ 3w1 6s1 4w1 5s1 7w1 9s1 11w1 10s1 15w1 12.5 99.5 1261.5
2. Limmer,Stefan   16s1 5w1 10s1 1w½ 8s1 4w1 11s0 9w1 3s0 6w1 7s1 17s1 12w1 10.5 104.5 1271.0
3. Schelle,Artur 2139 14w1 20s1 9w0 18s1 1s0 8w1 5s1 17w1 2w1 4s0 13w1 6s1 7w1 10.0 103.5 1252.0
4. Rasch,Gerhard 2022 15w1 18s1 7w1 27s1 9w1 2s0 1s0 11w1 10s½ 3w1 5w½ 22s1 6w0 9.0 102.5 1249.0
5. Cabrera,Elmo 1775 6w1 2s0 19w1 7s1 20w1 9s1 3w0 1w0 17s1 10w1 4s½ 12w0 13s1 8.5 104.0 1263.0
6. Bollmann,Laslo   5s0 33w1 31s1 25w1 10s1 1w0 9s0 12s1 11w1 2s0 19w1 3w0 4s1 8.0 96.5 1201.0
7. Andronoudis,Dimitrios   12w1 11s1 4s0 5w0 22s1 16w1 10s½ 27w1 1s0 14w1 2w0 9s1 3s0 7.5 103.5 1231.5
8. Bombe,Bernhard 1704 21w1 27s1 13w1 9s0 2w0 3s0 12w0 18w½ 26s1 20s1 17w0 19s1 10w1 7.5 90.0 1179.0
9. Linder,Armin 1753 11w1 13s1 3s1 8w1 4s0 5w0 6w1 2s0 14s1 1w0 10s0 7w0 22w1 7.0 107.5 1253.0
10. Guggenberger,Guido 1924 32w1 29s1 2w0 17s1 6w0 12s1 7w½ 21s1 4w½ 5s0 9w1 1w0 8s0 7.0 98.5 1209.5
11. Buchner,Rudolf 2070 9s0 7w0 28s1 23w1 16s1 14w1 2w1 4s0 6s0 22w1 1s0 13w0 21w1 7.0 98.5 1162.0
12. Lieber,Helmut,Dr. 1755 7s0 28w1 14s0 30w1 26s1 10w0 8s1 6w0 13w0 23s1 18w1 5s1 2s0 7.0 90.0 1127.0
13. Lipinsky,Markus 2042 33s1 9w0 8s0 29w1 18s1 17w0 14s0 23w1 12s1 15w1 3s0 11s1 5w0 7.0 88.0 1154.0
14. Reuther,Georg 1787 3s0 26w1 12w1 21s0 27w1 11s0 13w1 20s1 9w0 7s0 24w1 15w0 28s1 7.0 85.5 1125.0
15. Sürek,Derya   4s0 23w0 33s1 31w1 25s0 22w1 18s0 16w1 21w1 13s0 27w1 14s1 1s0 7.0 84.0 1058.0
16. Zimmermann,Klaus 1833 2w0 34s1 21w1 20s0 11w0 7s0 32w1 15s0 24w1 18s0 31s1 27w1 17w1 7.0 77.5 1094.5
17. Samaan,Wael   23s1 25w1 1s0 10w0 21w1 13s1 20w1 3s0 5w0 19s½ 8s1 2w0 16s0 6.5 99.5 1155.0
18. Hiltner,Karlpeter,Dr. 1623 28s1 4w0 22s1 3w0 13w0 21s0 15w1 8s½ 25s½ 16w1 12s0 20w1 19w½ 6.5 89.0 1101.5
19. Kelling,Arno 1601 1s0 30w1 5s0 22w0 23s1 24s1 21w0 25w1 27s1 17w½ 6s0 8w0 18s½ 6.0 87.5 1094.5
20. von Schmädel,Clemens 1881 26s1 3w0 29s1 16w1 5s0 25w1 17s0 14w0 22s0 8w0 34s1 18s0 30w1 6.0 82.0 1057.0
21. Lehner,Rudolf 1751 8s0 31w1 16s0 14w1 17s0 18w1 19s1 10w0 15s0 26w1 22s0 28w1 11s0 6.0 81.5 1089.5
22. Herrmann,Luca 1920 29w0 32s1 18w0 19s1 7w0 15s0 34w1 28s1 20w1 11s0 21w1 4w0 9s0 6.0 78.5 1099.5
23. Schrauder,Ulrich 1801 17w0 15s1 27w0 11s0 19w0 32s1 24w1 13s0 33s1 12w0 28s0 30w1 34s1 6.0 69.5 1032.5
24. Bronold,Anton 1805 30s1 1w0 25s0 26w0 29s1 19w0 23s0 32w1 16s0 33w1 14s0 34w1 31w½ 5.5 71.5 951.0
25. Daurer,Walter 1848 34w1 17s0 24w1 6s0 15w1 20s0 27w0 19s0 18w½ 30s0 33s0 29w1 32w1 5.5 69.0 1020.5
26. Kunath,Werner   20w0 14s0 32w1 24s1 12w0 27s0 29w½ 34s1 8w0 21s0 30w0 31s1 33s1 5.5 66.0 978.5
27. Brenninger,Anton 1718 31s1 8w0 23s1 4w0 14s0 26w1 25s1 7s0 19w0 28w1 15s0 16s0 29s0 5.0 81.5 1034.5
28. Straub,Markus   18w0 12s0 11w0 32s0 33s1 31w1 30s1 22w0 34w1 27s0 23w1 21s0 14w0 5.0 67.5 1006.0
29. Bloch,Daniel 1184 22s1 10w0 20w0 13s0 24w0 34s0 26s½ 33w0 30s1 31w½ 32s1 25s0 27w1 5.0 64.5 967.0
30. Rat,Tamino   24w0 19s0 34w1 12s0 32w0 33s1 28w0 31s0 29w0 25w1 26s1 23s0 20s0 4.0 64.5 935.0
31. Herich,Katharina 1245 27w0 21s0 6w0 15s0 34w1 28s0 33w0 30w1 32s½ 29s½ 16w0 26w0 24s½ 3.5 67.5 955.0
32. Hartmann,Christian 1550 10s0 22w0 26s0 28w1 30s1 23w0 16s0 24s0 31w½ 34s0 29w0 33w1 25s0 3.5 66.0 928.5
33. Georgakis,Nikolaos 1612 13w0 6s0 15w0 34s0 28w0 30w0 31s1 29s1 23w0 24s0 25w1 32s0 26w0 3.0 68.5 940.0
34. Heiß,Josef 1653 25s0 16w0 30s0 33w1 31s0 29w1 22s0 26w0 28s0 32w1 20w0 24s0 23w0 3.0 65.5 912.5