bkmlogo  

Offene
Tarrasch-Klubmeisterschaft
2015
1. Turnier Fortschrittstabelle

 
Fortschrittstabelle: Endstand nach der 13. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Pkte BH BH-∑
1. Herich,Manfred 2186 16s1 15w1 6s1 10w½ 7s½ 5w0 2s½ 13w1 3s½ 4w1 8s1 9s1 11w1 10.0 102.0 1250.0
2. zur Lage,Julian 2083 19w1 14s1 11w0 3s1 4w0 20s1 1w½ 7s0 13w1 10w1 12s1 5s1 6w1 9.5 100.0 1243.5
3. Chernilovskyy,Oleksandr 1713 8s1 12w1 7s½ 2w0 13w1 4s1 10s1 5w0 1w½ 6s1 11w½ 21s1 9w0 8.5 104.0 1254.5
4. Lipinsky,Markus 2063 23s1 10w0 25s1 17w1 2s1 3w0 5s1 8w1 12w½ 1s0 6w0 7s1 18w1 8.5 99.5 1188.5
5. Buchner,Rudolf 2129 22s1 17w1 10s0 9w1 12s1 1s1 4w0 3s1 7w1 8w0 14s1 2w0 13s0 8.0 102.5 1205.0
6. Rasch,Gerhard 2044 27s1 9w1 1w0 13s½ 15w½ 19s1 7w½ 11s1 10s½ 3w0 4s1 8w1 2s0 8.0 101.0 1240.5
7. Bolduan,Sebastian,Dr. 2054 31w1 13s1 3w½ 11s1 1w½ 10w0 6s½ 2w1 5s0 12w½ 15s1 4w0 19s1 8.0 98.5 1232.5
8. Schelle,Artur 2131 3w0 20s0 21w1 25s1 27w1 15s1 11w1 4s0 9w1 5s1 1w0 6s0 10w1 8.0 95.5 1217.5
9. Bombe,Bernhard 1766 33w1 6s0 30w1 5s0 20w0 18s1 14w1 27s1 8s0 21w1 10s1 1w0 3s1 8.0 91.0 1138.5
10. Linder,Armin 1798 29w1 4s1 5w1 1s½ 11w1 7s1 3w0 12s½ 6w½ 2s0 9w0 14w1 8s0 7.5 102.5 1233.0
11. Klenk,Robert 2007 21s1 25w1 2s1 7w0 10s0 16w1 8s0 6w0 19s1 24w1 3s½ 12w1 1s0 7.5 96.5 1197.5
12. Beckers,Thomas 2026 20w1 3s0 19w1 28s1 5w0 17s1 15w1 10w½ 4s½ 7s½ 2w0 11s0 22w1 7.5 92.0 1186.0
13. Lieber,Helmut,Dr. 1772 28s1 7w0 32s1 6w½ 3s0 24w1 17w1 1s0 2s0 16w1 19s0 15w1 5w1 7.5 89.0 1159.0
14. Zimmermann,Klaus 1834 32s1 2w0 23s0 24w1 16s0 26w1 9s0 20w1 27w1 15s1 5w0 10s0 21w1 7.0 82.5 1101.0
15. Schiffmann,Sebastian 1886 26s1 1s0 27w1 23w1 6s½ 8w0 12s0 24w1 16s1 14w0 7w0 13s0 20s1 6.5 90.5 1123.5
16. Hiltner,Karlpeter,Dr. 1718 1w0 18s1 28w0 30s1 14w1 11s0 19w1 21s½ 15w0 13s0 25s1 20w0 31s1 6.5 79.5 1067.0
17. Schrauder,Ulrich 1842 18w1 5s0 20w1 4s0 28w1 12w0 13s0 19s0 29w1 27s½ 21s0 30w1 24w1 6.5 78.5 1082.0
18. Joebges,Julia 1448 17s0 16w0 22s0 29w1 32s1 9w0 21s0 31w½ 30w1 26s1 24s1 19w1 4s0 6.5 72.0 1004.0
19. Cabrera,Elmo 1680 2s0 26w1 12s0 32w1 23s1 6w0 16s0 17w1 11w0 20s1 13w1 18s0 7w0 6.0 87.0 1094.5
20. Joebges,Nico 1658 12s0 8w1 17s0 22w1 9s1 2w0 24s0 14s0 25w1 19w0 29s1 16s1 15w0 6.0 86.5 1085.5
21. Herrmann,Luca 1582 11w0 24w½ 8s0 31s1 25w1 27s0 18w1 16w½ 22s1 9s0 17w1 3w0 14s0 6.0 84.5 1071.0
22. Heiß,Josef 1688 5w0 30s0 18w1 20s0 24s0 32w1 26s1 23w1 21w0 29s0 28s1 25w1 12s0 6.0 70.0 995.5
23. Schattmann,Alfred 1679 4w0 29s1 14w1 15s0 19w0 28s1 27w0 22s0 24s0 31w1 30w0 26s1 32w1 6.0 67.5 998.0
24. Daurer,Walter 1889 25w0 21s½ 31w1 14s0 22w1 13s0 20w1 15s0 23w1 11s0 18w0 29w1 17s0 5.5 78.5 1024.0
25. Kelling,Arno 1575 24s1 11s0 4w0 8w0 21s0 31s½ 28w1 26w1 20s0 32s1 16w0 22s0 29w1 5.5 72.5 1028.0
26. Klenk,Sofie 1541 15w0 19s0 29w1 27s0 30w1 14s0 22w0 25s0 31s1 18w0 32s1 23w0 28s1 5.0 66.5 965.5
27. Leitritz,David 1661 6w0 33/+ 15s0 26w1 8s0 21w1 23s1 9w0 14s0 17w½       4.5 84.5 810.5
28. Bloch,Daniel 847 13w0 + 16s1 12w0 17s0 23w0 25s0 29s0 32w1 30s1 22w0 31s0 26w0 4.0 70.0 936.5
29. Öller,Josef 1083 10s0 23w0 26s0 18s0 31w0 30w1 32s1 28w1 17s0 22w1 20w0 24s0 25s0 4.0 68.0 965.5
30. Gerlich,Gerald 1331   22w1 9s0 16w0 26s0 29s0 31w1 32w0 18s0 28w0 23s1 17s0 + 4.0 68.0 848.0
31. Hartmann,Christian 1677 7s0 32w0 24s0 21w0 29s1 25w½ 30s0 18s½ 26w0 23s0 + 28w1 16w0 4.0 66.0 944.5
32. Hildenbrand,Siegbert 1366 14w0 31s1 13w0 19s0 18w0 22s0 29w0 30s1 28s0 25w0 26w0 + 23s0 3.0 67.0 931.0
33. Krasniqi,Jimi   9s0 27/-                       0.0 53.0 175.5